Marian Jobmann           

Celine Burkert

Freie Tanzgestaltung

 

 

Marian Jobmann

Tischtennis Jugend

 

 

Katharina Schlichting

Assist Rope Skipping Einsteiger

 

Melanie Jakisch

Rope Skipping Einsteiger

 
         


 

Julia Ooster

Kinderturnen &

Eltern-Kind-Turnen

 

Linn Springer

Assist Gerätturnen

 

Tanja Frahmann

Tabata

 

Nico Scholte

Darts

 
               



 

 

 

             

Walter Deutschmann

Wandern

 

Jürgen Dartsch

Darts

 

FSJ

Jan-Hendrik

 

 

Joanna Hanken

Jazztanz

 
               

       

Peter Thölking

Handball

 

Sabine Koppenberg

Stuhlgymnastik

 

Maike Trampe

Bodystyling

 

Wilfried Schnitker

Volleyball 60 +

 
               
    Arno Kampen   Birthe Schoening    

 Hartmut Ritter

Darts Senioren + 

Pezzi-Drums 

 

 Arno Kampen

Tischtennis
Erwachsene

 

Birthe Schoening

Rope Skipping

 

Rainer Stahl

Badminton 

 
               
    Andrea Kraudelt      

Niles Meissner

Handball

   Andrea Kraudelt

Lauftreff

 

Alexandra Huckfeldt

Tanzen

 

Stefan Schergaut

Basketball

 
               
Conny Burkert   Karina Harksen     Ken Ikei  

 Conny Burkert

Jazztanz Kinder,
Mädchen & Erw.

 

Karina Harksen

Jazztanz Kinder &
Mädchen

 

Susanne Osterthum

Yoga

 

Ken Ikei

Ballett

 
               
  Hans-Werner Weibrecht   Heiner Möller    Ina Harms       

Hans-Werner
Weibrecht

Badminton am Morgen

 

Heiner Möller

Leichtathletik

 

Ina Harms

Lauftreff

 

 

 
               
 Julia Hermsmeyer       Klemens Schneider   

 

 

Julia Hermsmeyer

Power Fitness

 

Lena Zeiske

Zumba

 

Klemens Schneider

Volleyball
Freizeitgruppe 

 

Britta Unfried

Zumba

 
               
Insa Meiners         Regine Homann-Model  

Insa Meiners

Basketball Jugend

 

Anna Eisner

Minitrampolin

 

Arno Wreden

Darts

 

Regine 
Homann-Model

Wassergymnastik& 
Frauengymnastik 

 
               
 Rena Dangel          

Rena Dangel

Gesundheitsturnen 
"Sie und Er" ab 60

 

Klaas Kohlhoff

Handball-Nachwuchs

 

Sieglinde Krone

Fitness & 
Konditionstraining

 

Birte Schmädecke

 Gerätturnen

 
               
      Arnd Dongowski      

Christoph Kathmann

Tischtennis

     

Arnd Dongowski

Volleyball
Leistungsgruppe